CVR 39671034Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkodsborgFounded 25 Jun 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+104.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023735608Høje Skodsborgvej 10, 2942 Skodsborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Færder ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Christian Christiansen100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2018
Lars Christian Christiansensince 25 Jun 2018
100% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 39670852100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Færder ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40161139100% of capital and votes5 Apr 2019 to 2 Sep 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -33 | -4 | -409 | +207 | +104 |
| Equity | 1,886 | 1,882 | 1,473 | 1,680 | 1,784 |
| Total assets | 1,912 | 1,907 | 1,498 | 1,705 | 1,809 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022