CVR 39634708Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med øl, mineralvand, frugt- og grøntsagssaft (463410)VejleFounded 8 Jun 2018
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NoLY ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-50.9% on 2024
Result
+43.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
150.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rasmus Haven Holding ApSCVR 39627094, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Jun 2018
Torben Bager Holding ApSCVR 39627132, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Jun 2018
and 2 moreRasmus Haven Eriksensince 30 Mar 2020
CVR 2140829820% to under 25% of capital and votessince 25 May 2026
CVR 3962709425% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 May 2026since 8 Jun 2018
CVR 3962713225% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 25 May 2026since 8 Jun 2018
CVR 4427317920% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Jun 2018 to 8 Jun 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Jun 2018 to 8 Jun 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Jun 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2018 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,948 | 372 | 963 | 2,196 | 1,078 |
| Operating profit | +873 | -809 | -958 | +695 | +181 |
| Result for the year | +672 | -859 | -1,098 | +457 | +44 |
| Equity | 1,337 | 278 | -820 | 107 | 151 |
| Total assets | 3,858 | 3,166 | 3,348 | 1,922 | 2,571 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 9.1% | -75.4% | 159% | 128% | -50.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -949 | 706 | 192 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -98.6% | 32.2% | 17.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 50% | 0% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,410note 3 | 215 | 2,201 | 395 | 1,577 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 | 0.6x | 8.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | -300.7%note 6 | -79.8%note 6 | 57.6%note 7 | 12.7%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 35note 9 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.05.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.05.2026.
kr. 16.660,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.601,44. kr. 4.160,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 83.320,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Morten Duch, den 25.05.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Attent Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, den 21.01.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dandyvej 3B, 7100 Vejle, den 21.01.2025.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 36427205 Attent Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, Roms Hule 8, 4., 7100 Vejle, den 10.06.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.04.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.04.2024.
kr. 12.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.760,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 62.500,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Torben Nygaard Bager, den 11.04.2024, Rasmus Haven Eriksen, (formand), den 11.04.2024, Kim Juhl Sørensen, den 11.04.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden sammen med den administrerende direktør, af bestyrelsesformanden sammen med ét andet medlem af bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Ny adresse: Lysholt Allé 3, 7100 Vejle
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Torben Nygaard Bager, den 30.03.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Haven Eriksen, (adm. dir), den 30.03.2020.
Ny adresse: Mandelhaven 201, 7080 Børkop
Ny adresse: Brandtlund Mark 82, Børkop, 7080 Børkop
Ny kommune: Vejle
Stiftelsesdato: 08.06.2018.
Virkningsdato: 08.06.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 08.06.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 39627094 Rasmus Haven Holding IVS, Brandtlund Mark 82, Børkop, 7080 Børkop, den 08.06.2018, CVR-NR. 39627132 Torben Bager Holding IVS, Elverhøjen 48B, 2730 Herlev, den 08.06.2018.
Direktion:
Torben Nygaard Bager, den 08.06.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Første regnskabsår:
08.06.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er udvikling af fødevarer og drikkevarer samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023690825Lysholt Allé 3, 7100 Vejle