CVR 39600471Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)IshøjFounded 23 May 2018
Gross profit
-4.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+29K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
127K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kunnerup Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Gerner Kunnerup90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 28 May 2018
Christina Gejel Kunnerup10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 8 Mar 2021
Jens Gerner Kunnerupsince 28 May 2018
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 28 May 2018
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 8 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 39617285100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Kunnerup Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -4 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +32 | -45 | +9 | +20 | +29 |
| Equity | 114 | 69 | 78 | 98 | 127 |
| Total assets | 138 | 93 | 103 | 124 | 152 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 24 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 9 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023651927Ishøjvej 3, 2635 Ishøj
No other current company drawn.