CVR 39493373Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)København SFounded 14 Apr 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+440,7% on 2024
Result
+595,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
987,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nimow Holding ApSCVR 43666045, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Nov 2022
Nicolai Mouritzensince 14 Apr 2018
CVR 43666045100% of capital and votessince 28 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Apr 2018 to 28 Nov 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nimow Holding ApS, since 24 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43666045Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in P2T ApS, since 28 Nov 2022
This company
P2T ApS
CVR 39493373
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 338 | -61 | -21 | 259 | 1.401 |
| Operating profit | -301 | -459 | -21 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -72 | -415 | +14 | -856 | +595 |
| Equity | 1.650 | 1.235 | 1.248 | 392 | 987 |
| Total assets | 1.815 | 1.247 | 1.260 | 495 | 1.272 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -50,7% | -118,1% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 440,7% |
| EBITDA | -268 | -426 | -21 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -79,3% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.583note 5 | -477note 5 | -29note 5 | -64note 5 | -931note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -28,7%note 6 | -86,8%note 6 | -1,7%note 5 | 16%note 7 | 320,6%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1.583note 5 | -1.017note 5 | -1.114note 5 | -126note 5 | -1.008note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023530550Richard Mortensens Vej 60, 2300 København S