CVR 39354578Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)BallerupFounded 21 Feb 2018
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ltech Ejendomsselskab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
+31.8% on 2021
Result
+521.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2022
DANNISØE HOLDING ApSCVR 31883253, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 28 Feb 2023
LTECH MEDARBEJDER HOLDING ApSCVR 31884853, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 28 Feb 2023
Henrik Holmgrenuntil 28 Feb 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3188325366.7% to under 90% of capital and votes21 Feb 2018 to 28 Feb 2023
CVR 3188485325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes21 Feb 2018 to 28 Feb 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 145 | 514 | 488 | 851 | 1,122 |
| Operating profit | +121 | +451 | +410 | +735 | +925 |
| Result for the year | +41 | +50 | +157 | +401 | +521 |
| Equity | 91 | 141 | 298 | 700 | 1,221 |
| Total assets | 9,652 | 10,691 | 10,632 | 11,934 | 12,535 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -5% | 74.3% | 31.8% |
| EBITDA | 145 | 514 | 488 | 851 | 1,122 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,740 | 5,575 | 5,197 | 4,717 | 7,277 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 10.8x | 10.6x | 5.5x | 6.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.1% | 5.7% | 10.5% | 10.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 9,539note 3 | 886note 3 | 300note 3 | 854note 3 | 504note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 9,297 | 10,307 | 10,021 | 10,457 | 10,098 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 4 months (21 Feb to 30 Jun 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Sep 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 19 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 27 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
21 Feb 2018 to 30 Jun 2018, published 23 Nov 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 28.02.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 26398576 LTECH A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 26398576 LTECH A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene HH EL-TECH A/S, Seiler Teknik A/S og CVR-nummer: 39354578 Ltech Ejendomsselskab ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 26398576 LTECH A/S og CVR-nummer: 39354578 Ltech Ejendomsselskab ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Ny adresse: Industriparken 31, 2750 Ballerup
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Stiftelsesdato: 21.02.2018.
Virkningsdato: 21.02.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 21.02.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31883253 DANNISØE HOLDING ApS, Marielundvej 48A, 2730 Herlev, den 21.02.2018, CVR-NR. 31884853 LTECH MEDARBEJDER HOLDING ApS, Marielundvej 48A, 2730 Herlev, den 21.02.2018.
Direktion:
Henrik Holmgren, den 21.02.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
21.02.2018 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og udleje ejendomme og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023372114Industriparken 31, 2750 Ballerup