CVR 39320339Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 8 Feb 2018
Gross profit
-9.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+83.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about B88 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRada Invest ApSCVR 38291521, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 25 Mar 2021
Stolc Holding ApSCVR 37590223, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 19 Oct 2021
Mads Emil Fast Dahlerupsince 8 Feb 2018
CVR 3759022315% to under 20% of capital and votessince 19 Oct 2021
CVR 3829152166.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3422176650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Feb 2018 to 25 Mar 2021
CVR 3820909450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Mar 2018 to 25 Mar 2021
CVR 4010554950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Dec 2018 to 8 Apr 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -14 | -13 | -11 | -10 |
| Operating profit | -1,692 | -1,691 | -13 | -11 | -10 |
| Result for the year | -767 | -1,287 | 0 | -411 | +83 |
| Equity | 3,249 | 1,963 | 1,962 | 1,551 | 1,634 |
| Total assets | 3,266 | 1,980 | 1,981 | 1,570 | 1,653 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,365note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -30note 1 | -20note 1 | -10note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -139.7%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.6%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,365note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -1,471note 1 | -1,570note 1 | -1,653note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023332279Amerika Plads 19, 2100 København Ø