CVR 39289792Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Kunstnerisk skaben (900300)Aarhus CFounded 29 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Artcore Creatives IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2020
WEBR HOLDING ApSCVR 32335284, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 23 Feb 2022
Marie Elisabeth Andersen33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 23 Feb 2022
and 1 moreMarie Elisabeth Andersenuntil 27 Jan 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3233528433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes29 Jan 2018 to 23 Feb 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes29 Jan 2018 to 23 Feb 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes10 Nov 2018 to 23 Feb 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 25 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | +28 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +28 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 109.8% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 29 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 |
| EBITDA margin | 114.9% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.1xnote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 5 | 0%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (29 Jan to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023297716Thorvaldsensgade 17, 8000 Aarhus C