CVR 39239124Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HvidovreFounded 8 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-4,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+248K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Dalum Arnbjerg50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 8 Jan 2018
Lotte Langemark Arnbjerg50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 28 Apr 2025
Thomas Dalum Arnbjergsince 8 Jan 2018
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 8 Jan 2018
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 28 Apr 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 45575373100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39239736100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Structured Development Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -10 | -7 | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +287 | +34 | +182 | +106 | +248 |
| Equity | 875 | 810 | 892 | 897 | 1.045 |
| Total assets | 959 | 824 | 911 | 912 | 1.087 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -376note 3 | -442note 3 | -478note 3 | -503note 3 | -474note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2,3%note 4 | -1,8%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -0,8%note 5 | -0,7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023237780Stentoftevej 25, 2650 Hvidovre