CVR 39232308Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)EsbjergFounded 10 Jan 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+49,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
270K
DKK, annual report 2025
Mark Christian Urup Svendsen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2018
Mark Christian Urup Svendsensince 10 Jan 2018
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 39332744100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MS-Consulting Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4558494133,3% to under 50% of capital and votes30 Apr 2025 to 30 Oct 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | -8 | -4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -8 | -4 | +53 | +132 | +65 |
| Result for the year | -28 | +57 | +41 | +102 | +49 |
| Equity | 40 | 118 | 177 | 271 | 270 |
| Total assets | 77 | 141 | 212 | 344 | 414 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | -1note 3 | -16note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -73,7%note 4 | -4,7%note 4 | 27,8%note 4 | 46,1%note 4 | 19,5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6note 3 | 4note 3 | 8note 3 | 32note 3 | 94note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 30 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 31 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023230050Kongensgade 87, 6700 Esbjerg