CVR 39216434Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HolstebroFounded 2 Jan 2018
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DJ Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
321.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
+49.9% on 2021
Result
+156.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
293.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
DP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApSCVR 31086744, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 1 Feb 2024
JP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApSCVR 31089867, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 1 Feb 2024
Dan Sandgaard Poulsenuntil 1 Feb 2024
Jon Poulsenuntil 1 Feb 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3108674450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jan 2018 to 1 Feb 2024
CVR 3108986750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Jan 2018 to 1 Feb 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Jan 2018 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | 115 | 189 | 215 | 322 |
| Operating profit | -15 | +80 | Not reported | +171 | +268 |
| Result for the year | -34 | -26 | +52 | +95 | +156 |
| Equity | 16 | -9 | 43 | 138 | 294 |
| Total assets | 2,968 | 4,092 | 3,969 | 6,071 | 6,598 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 65% | 13.5% | 49.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 115 | 189note 4 | 215 | 322 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | 100% | 100%note 4 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -116note 6 | 2,130 | 2,095 | 1,975 | 1,770 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 18.6x | 11.1xnote 4 | 9.2x | 5.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.2%note 7 | 5.7%note 4 | 6.3% | 10% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 1,684note 9 | 4note 9 | 2,111note 9 | 506note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 185note 6 | 3,138 | 3,286 | 5,288 | 5,578 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 13 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 2 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
2 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 22 Mar 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
2 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 01.02.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 38697145 Måbjerg Ejendomme ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 02.01.2018.
Virkningsdato: 02.01.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 02.01.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31086744 DP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApS, Måbjerg Skolevej 23, 7500 Holstebro, den 02.01.2018, CVR-NR. 31089867 JP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApS, Måbjerg Skolevej 23, 7500 Holstebro, den 02.01.2018.
Direktion:
Dan Poulsen, den 02.01.2018, Jon Poulsen, den 02.01.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af 1 medlem af direktionen..
Første regnskabsår:
02.01.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive, udleje, købe og sælge ejendomme, og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023212214Måbjerg Skolevej 23, 7500 Holstebro