CVR 38697145Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HolstebroFounded 31 May 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Måbjerg Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+15.4% on 2024
Result
+543.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
14.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
DP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApSCVR 31086744, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2023
JP HOLDING, HOLSTEBRO ApSCVR 31089867, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2023
Dan Sandgaard Poulsensince 1 Jun 2023
Jon Poulsensince 1 Jun 2023
CVR 3108674450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Feb 2024since 1 Jun 2023
CVR 3108986750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Feb 2024since 1 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 201731 May 2017 to 1 Jun 2017
CVR 31090091100% of capital and votesnotified 28 Nov 20221 Jun 2017 to 28 Nov 2022
CVR 4382406625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 202328 Nov 2022 to 1 Jun 2023
CVR 4382403166.7% to under 90% of capital and votes28 Nov 2022 to 31 May 2023
CVR 4408923833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jun 202331 May 2023 to 1 Jun 2023
CVR 4408921110% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Feb 202431 May 2023 to 1 Feb 2024
CVR 4408920310% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Feb 202431 May 2023 to 1 Feb 2024
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4677476050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Måbjerg Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jun 2023 to 6 Nov 2026.
31 May 2017 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,198 | 556 | 892 | 960 | 1,108 |
| Operating profit | +1,089 | +447 | +729 | +759 | +899 |
| Result for the year | +823 | +278 | +439 | +391 | +544 |
| Equity | 12,262 | 12,540 | 13,272 | 13,664 | 14,207 |
| Total assets | 14,820 | 14,534 | 18,481 | 20,220 | 20,236 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 13.1% | -53.6% | 60.4% | 7.6% | 15.4% |
| EBITDA | 1,198 | 556 | 892 | 960 | 1,108 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -581 | -391 | 1,253 | 3,140 | 2,285 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | 1.4x | 3.3x | 2.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.8% | 2.9% | 4.1% | 3.8% | 4.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 6,604note 2 | 2,517note 2 | 214note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -84 | 269 | 3,200 | 4,972 | 4,172 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Til Erhvervsstyrelsens registrering af den 15.02.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.02.2024.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 587,78.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39216434 DJ Ejendomme ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.02.2024
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Emma Greta Poulsen, den 01.06.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Dan Poulsen, den 01.06.2023, Jon Poulsen, den 01.06.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jens Christian Poulsen, den 02.05.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Emma Greta Poulsen, den 02.05.2021.
Stiftelsesdato: 31.05.2017.
Virkningsdato: 31.05.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 31.05.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 18.751,94, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Jens Christian Poulsen, den 31.05.2017.
Direktion:
Jens Christian Poulsen, den 31.05.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2017 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udlejning af ejendomme og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022507261Måbjerg Skolevej 23, 7500 Holstebro