CVR 39073293Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)AllerødFounded 9 Nov 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HT Udlejning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
51.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
-54.3% on 2023
Result
-167.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
-380.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
HACA Holding ApSCVR 20632186, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2025
Andreas Christian Tandrupsince 1 Jul 2025
The annual report for the year ending 30 Jun 2025 was due by 31 Dec 2025 and is not in CVR. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2024: -380.6K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 20632186100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 39072335100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 20259 Nov 2017 to 1 Jul 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HACA Holding ApS, since 14 Nov 1997
Holding company
CVR 20632186Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HT Udlejning ApS, since 1 Jul 2025
This company
HT Udlejning ApS
CVR 39073293
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 Sep 2023 to 6 Nov 2026.
9 Nov 2017 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jul 2021, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2020 to Jul 2021.
Latest Jul 2021, published 17 Sep 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 281 | 284 | 141 | 113 | 52 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +38 | +86 | +58 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +121 | -111 | -60 | -101 | -167 |
| Equity | 58 | -52 | -112 | -213 | -381 |
| Total assets | 5,186 | 5,342 | 5,334 | 5,387 | 5,274 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -50.9% | -50.3% | -19.6% | -54.3% |
| EBITDA | 281note 2 | 91 | 141 | 113 | 52 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 2 | 32% | 99.9% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 264 | 272 | 220 | 153 | 222 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.9xnote 2 | 3x | 1.6x | 1.4x | 4.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 110.6%note 2 | 10.8%note 5 | 41.2%note 5 | 192%note 5 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,571note 7 | 205note 7 | 45note 7 | 38note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 264 | 263 | 232 | 155 | 1,202 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 Jul 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 07.11.2025
Ny adresse: c/o T-Safe A/S, Gydevang 1, 3450 Allerød
Ny kommune: Allerød
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2025 - 30.06.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 07.11.2025
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Helle Elisabeth Rahbek Ladegaard, den 01.07.2025, Thomas Rahbek Ladegaard, den 01.07.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Rahbek Ladegaard, (adm. dir), den 01.07.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Andreas Christian Tandrup, den 01.07.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.09.2023
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Helle Elisabeth Rahbek Ladegaard, den 14.09.2023, Thomas Rahbek Ladegaard, den 14.09.2023, Andreas Christian Tandrup, den 14.09.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 27.09.2021
Nyt navn: HT Udlejning ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.09.2021.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 09.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 09.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 39072335 HT Ladegaard IVS, Løgstørvej 197, st., St Binderup, 9610 Nørager, den 09.11.2017.
Direktion:
Thomas Rahbek Ladegaard (adm. dir), den 09.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
09.11.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med køb salg og udlejning af ejendomme. samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023002996Gydevang 1, 3450 Allerød