CVR 39069830Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense NFounded 8 Nov 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Olpenitz 3 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
835.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.4% on 2024
Result
+495.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
HELBOE INVEST ApSCVR 27710654, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Dec 2017
Ole Helboe Nielsensince 24 Oct 2018
CVR 27710654100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 2019since 7 Dec 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30517059100% of capital and votesnotified 7 Dec 20178 Nov 2017 to 7 Dec 2017
CVR 3811699150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 20197 Dec 2017 to 1 Sep 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HELBOE INVEST ApS, since 21 Apr 2004
Holding company
CVR 27710654Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Olpenitz 3 ApS, since 7 Dec 2017
This company
Olpenitz 3 ApS
CVR 39069830
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
8 Nov 2017 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 340 | 619 | 814 | 717 | 835 |
| Operating profit | +161 | +475 | +719 | +670 | +788 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +274 | +249 | +292 | +496 |
| Equity | 278 | 552 | 801 | 1,093 | 1,588 |
| Total assets | 8,475 | 8,520 | 7,958 | 7,749 | 7,684 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 31.9% | -11.8% | 16.5% |
| EBITDA | 340 | 619 | 814 | 717 | 835 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,221 | 3,631 | -199 | -60note 2 | -40note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 5.9x | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8.5%note 3 | 21.7% | 72.7%note 2 | 57.1%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 1note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 7,830 | 7,233 | 6,939 | 6,570note 2 | 6,039note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.09.2021
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2020 - 31.12.2021
Ny adresse: Gartnerlunden 51, 5270 Odense N
Ny kommune: Odense
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Steen Lucchesi Petersen, den 01.09.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.07.2018
Første regnskabsår: 08.11.2017 - 30.09.2018
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Ny adresse: Lykkesminde 9, 5330 Munkebo
Ny kommune: Kerteminde
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjørn Krogh Andersen, den 20.03.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Steen Lucchesi Petersen, den 20.03.2018.
Stiftelsesdato: 08.11.2017.
Virkningsdato: 08.11.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 08.11.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 30517059 SKANLUX HOLDING ApS, Livøvej 2A, 8800 Viborg, den 08.11.2017.
Direktion:
Bjørn Krogh Andersen, den 08.11.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
08.11.2017 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udlejning af fast ejendom, samt anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022998435Gartnerlunden 51, 5270 Odense N