CVR 39019175Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)EspergærdeFounded 16 Oct 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
611K
DKK, annual report 2025
-6,3% on 2024
Result
+7,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
201K
DKK, annual report 2025
HAM Republic ApSCVR 40148531, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2019
Helle Alexander Meulengrathsince 16 Oct 2017
CVR 40148531100% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Oct 2017 to 3 Jan 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 984 | 818 | 727 | 652 | 611 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +195 | 0 | +32 | +9 |
| Result for the year | +223 | +150 | +2 | +27 | +7 |
| Equity | 412 | 362 | 365 | 392 | 201 |
| Total assets | 668 | 483 | 483 | 458 | 269 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 18,5% | -16,8% | -11,2% | -10,3% | -6,3% |
| EBITDA | 282note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 28,7%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -98note 4 | -237note 4 | -237note 4 | -158note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 72,2%note 4 | 0%note 4 | 17,4%note 4 | 7,4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -175note 4 | -283note 4 | -333note 4 | -156note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 2 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 3 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 22 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 22 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022938025Svinget 14, 3060 Espergærde
No other current company drawn.