CVR 39018683Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 9 Oct 2017
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+705.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pharmakia Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStephane Laurent Thomas Labrosse100% of capital and votes, since 9 Oct 2017
Stephane Laurent Thomas Labrossesince 9 Oct 2017
100% of capital and votessince 9 Oct 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 44372398100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Pharmakia Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4192532990% to under 100% of capital and votes2 Dec 2020 to 2 Dec 2024
CVR 39031272100% of capital and votes23 Oct 2017 to 20 Sep 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -7 | -9 | -12 | -12 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -7 | -9 | -12 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +188 | -182 | -130 | +1,503 | +706 |
| Equity | 501 | 319 | 189 | 1,692 | 2,262 |
| Total assets | 509 | 328 | 198 | 2,570 | 2,575 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -144note 3 | -277note 3 | -21note 3 | -195note 3 | -852note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.2%note 4 | -2.8%note 4 | -6.8%note 4 | -1.1%note 4 | -0.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -177note 3 | -277note 3 | -65note 3 | 231note 3 | -554note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022937274Arnegårds Alle 6, 2840 Holte