CVR 38932780Private limited company (ApS)Blandet drift (015000)NivåFounded 13 Sep 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Landbrugsselskabet af 11.09.2017 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
+893.1% on 2022
Result
+1.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2023
LC ADMINISTRATION ApSCVR 10690196, 100% of capital and votes, until 16 Oct 2024
Lars Christiansenuntil 16 Oct 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 10690196100% of capital and votes13 Sep 2017 to 16 Oct 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 243 | 179 | 1,774 |
| Operating profit | +499 | +340 | +207 | +142 | +1,774 |
| Result for the year | +305 | +178 | -33 | +98 | +1,592 |
| Equity | 597 | 775 | 742 | 841 | 2,432 |
| Total assets | 11,241 | 11,171 | 11,137 | 10,606 | 3,411 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -35.2% | -27.1% | 891% |
| EBITDA | 535 | 376 | 243 | 179 | 1,774 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,754 | 7,208 | 6,913 | 6,608 | -3,351 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 14.5x | 19.2x | 28.4x | 37x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.4% | 3.8% | 2.1%note 3 | 1.1% | 42.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 1note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 7,754 | 7,232 | 6,913 | 9,325 | -3,119 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 14 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 22 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 2 Oct 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 2 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 17 Sep 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 16.10.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 10690196 LC ADMINISTRATION ApS.
Ny adresse: c/o Bøgfeldt Regnskabsservice ApS, Pilehøj 2, 2990 Nivå
Ny kommune: Fredensborg
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DSH-REVISION ApS, den 15.11.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ENGELSTED PETERSEN STATSAUT. REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, den 13.11.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19674193 DSH-REVISION ApS, Storegade 17, 6240 Løgumkloster, den 13.11.2018.
Ny adresse: Industrivænget 7, Tved, 5700 Svendborg
Ny kommune: Svendborg
Ny adresse: Sognevejen 10, 2690 Karlslunde
Ny kommune: Solrød
Stiftelsesdato: 13.09.2017.
Virkningsdato: 13.09.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 13.09.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 10690196 LC ADMINISTRATION ApS, Sognevejen 10, 2690 Karlslunde, den 13.09.2017.
Direktion:
Lars Christiansen, den 13.09.2017.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20658231 ENGELSTED PETERSEN STATSAUT. REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Farvergade 9, b, 4700 Næstved, den 13.09.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
13.09.2017 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive landbrug samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022837229Pilehøj 2, 2990 Nivå