CVR 38914790Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HornsyldFounded 4 Sep 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Asser777 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
93.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+943.9% on 2024
Result
+83K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
952.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 4 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 24224554100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Asser777 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 41824735100% of capital and votes17 Aug 2020 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 39082691100% of capital and votes28 Nov 2017 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 4022120450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Nov 2018 to 17 Aug 2020
CVR 4000012750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Nov 2018 to 6 Nov 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
4 Sep 2017 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 214 | -315 | -31 | 9 | 93 |
| Operating profit | +133 | -434 | -1,349 | +9 | +93 |
| Result for the year | +1,356 | -91 | -2,974 | -126 | +83 |
| Equity | 4,318 | 4,113 | 1,021 | 895 | 953 |
| Total assets | 6,301 | 6,353 | 3,139 | 3,241 | 3,234 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -14.4% | -247.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 943.9% |
| EBITDA | 214 | -315 | -1,251 | 9 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 883 | 529 | 760 | 729 | 707 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.1x | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 81.7x | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.7% | -6.9%note 5 | -32.8%note 5 | 0.4%note 5 | 4.4%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 54note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 746 | 1,485 | 1,804 | 2,227 | 2,237 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 24 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 13 Aug 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 18 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 16 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 24.03.2025.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 21.05.2024.
Ny adresse: Skerrildgårdvej 27, Nebsager, 8783 Hornsyld
Den under 07.05.2024 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Horsens om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Martin Høj Lauridsen, den 07.08.2024.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Jan Graff, den 07.08.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Horsens har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Martin Høj Lauridsen, 8700 Horsens, den 19.06.2024.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Horsens den 07.05.2024
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Graff, den 07.05.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.04.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Roesgaard Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 11.04.2023.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 41824735 Asser7777 Holding ApS og CVR-nummer: 39082691 Taco Taco ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.09.2017.
Virkningsdato: 04.09.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.09.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 1.060,44, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Jan Graff, den 04.09.2017.
Direktion:
Jan Graff, den 04.09.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 04.09.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
01.10.2016 - 30.09.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele i andre virksomheder samt anden efter direktionens vurdering hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022815055Skerrildgårdvej 27, 8783 Hornsyld