CVR 38820044Private limited company (ApS)Avl af smågrise (014610)HolstedFounded 20 Jul 2017
Gross profit
-155.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-592.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AM 100 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGNM Holding ApSCVR 38779125, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2022
Kim Kassow Feldtsince 31 Oct 2018
CVR 38779125100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38766058100% of capital and votes20 Jul 2017 to 12 May 2022
AM 100 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AM 100 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4043274433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes8 Apr 2019 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -156 |
| Operating profit | +5,924 | -1,247 | -1,559 | -1,037 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +4,604 | -1,643 | -1,967 | -952 | -593 |
| Equity | 30,482 | 28,839 | 26,872 | 25,920 | 25,327 |
| Total assets | 49,700 | 47,648 | 46,866 | 34,400 | 35,731 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,275note 1 | -2,575note 1 | -1,758note 1 | -888note 1 | -3,627note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 20.8%note 1 | -3.6%note 2 | -4.7%note 2 | -3.2%note 2 | -0.5%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 15,331note 1 | 15,636note 1 | 17,807note 1 | 7,592note 1 | 6,764note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022706256Møllevej 3, 6670 Holsted