CVR 38793357Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Skårup FynFounded 26 Apr 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SAFI 2017 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+849.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
15.9M
DKK, annual report 2024
Lars Lyster Nielsen100% of capital and votes, until 19 Sep 2025
Lars Lyster Nielsenuntil 19 Sep 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Apr 2017 to 19 Sep 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Sep 2017 to 1 Sep 2017
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Sep 2017 to 1 Sep 2017
SAFI 2017 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SAFI 2017 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2066860115% to under 20% of capital and votes26 Apr 2017 to 19 Sep 2025
CVR 38023403100% of capital and votes26 Apr 2017 to 12 Oct 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +1,323 | +1,291 | +927 | +1,206 | +850 |
| Equity | 12,525 | 13,640 | 14,269 | 15,276 | 15,926 |
| Total assets | 12,552 | 13,763 | 14,310 | 15,322 | 15,978 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -91note 2 | -1note 2 | -1note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 7 Jul 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022659150Skårupøre Strandvej 63, 5881 Skårup Fyn