CVR 38716557Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaslevFounded 15 Jun 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Holdingselskabet LBH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-200K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Lars Weber Bøgelund-Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2017
Lars Weber Bøgelund-Hansensince 15 Jun 2017
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 46111532100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46155092100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4364330450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 454136755% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Holdingselskabet LBH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3873210250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Jun 2017 to 28 Nov 2025
CVR 4201929150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Jan 2021 to 4 Mar 2025
CVR 4434213820% to under 25% of capital and votes3 Oct 2023 to 20 Sep 2024
CVR 4138353425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes18 May 2020 to 10 Aug 2023
CVR 4087347325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes24 Feb 2020 to 25 Apr 2023
CVR 4018265933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Jan 2019 to 26 Feb 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -45 | -200 |
| Operating profit | -20 | -7 | -16 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +176 | +465 | +13 | -60 | +1,470 |
| Equity | 238 | 704 | 717 | 657 | 2,017 |
| Total assets | 254 | 722 | 735 | 677 | 2,029 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -20 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -44note 3 | -136note 3 | -80note 3 | -93note 3 | -830note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -7.8%note 3 | -1.4%note 4 | -2.3%note 3 | -5.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34note 3 | -123note 3 | -418note 3 | -390note 3 | -830note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 11 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 4 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 29 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Sep 2022
Holdingselskabet LBH ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 12 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 03.09.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
EMIT P/S, den 01.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Park Allé 295, 2., 2605 Brøndby, den 01.10.2024.
Ny adresse: c/o Min Thai Asia Shop, Jernbanegade 42A, 4690 Haslev
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 38267132 TimeVision Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Park Allé 295, 2605 Brøndby, den 28.08.2024.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 22.10.2020
Nyt navn: Holdingselskabet LBH ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.10.2020.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: Solagervej 2, 4690 Haslev
Ny adresse: Heering Huse 47, Dalby, 4690 Haslev
Stiftelsesdato: 15.06.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.06.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Lars Bøgelund-Hansen, den 15.06.2017.
Direktion:
Lars Weber Bøgelund-Hansen (adm. dir), den 15.06.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
15.06.2017 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med investering i aktier og anparter, samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022529575Jernbanegade 42, 4690 Haslev