CVR 38650335Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (412000)HorsensFounded 17 May 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stilling Byvej ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+621K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2019
REBUS Medinvest A/SCVR 33874057, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 Oct 2020
Stephan Sørensenuntil 20 Oct 2020
Jan Kvolbæk Poulsenuntil 20 Oct 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 20861606100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202029 Jun 2017 to 1 Jan 2020
CVR 33874057100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2020 to 20 Oct 2020
CVR 38259164100% of capital and votesnotified 29 Jun 201717 May 2017 to 29 Jun 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 May 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -27 | +2,198 | +943 |
| Result for the year | -59 | +1,543 | +621 |
| Equity | -9 | 1,784 | 2,605 |
| Total assets | 17,433 | 25,734 | 34,495 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 1,496 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -947note 2 | -181note 2 | -457note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 530%note 2 | 39.2%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 34,574note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 15,203note 2 | 23,062note 2 | 30,898note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 8 months (17 May to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length. 2018: The 2019 report shows 2018 in amounts a thousand times larger than the 2018 report does, and this filing states its share capital a thousand times smaller than CVR registers it, so it tagged its amounts in the wrong unit. Dandex multiplied them by a thousand.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 20.10.2020 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 33874057 REMA BUTIKSEJENDOMME A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om kreditorernes stilling angående den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 33874057 REMA BUTIKSEJENDOMME A/S (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 38650335 Stilling Byvej ApS (ophørende). Modtagelse af fusionsplan er bekendtgjort den 10.07.2020.
I erklæringen antages det, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 33874057 REMA BUTIKSEJENDOMME A/S og CVR-nummer: 38650335 Stilling Byvej ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.10.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.10.2019.
kr. 200.000,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.02.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.02.2018.
kr. 250.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 300.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.06.2017
Ny adresse: Marsalle 32, 8700 Horsens
Ny kommune: Horsens
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Burkal (formand), den 29.06.2017, Anders René Jensen, den 29.06.2017, Torben Lennart Sørensen, den 29.06.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Kaa, den 29.06.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Kvolbæk Poulsen (adm. dir), den 29.06.2017, Stephan Sørensen, den 29.06.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør, af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med den administrerende direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 29.06.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Holmboes Alle 12, 8700 Horsens, den 29.06.2017.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med investering i samt udlejning af fast ejendom og anden dermed beslægtet virksomhed
Stiftelsesdato: 17.05.2017.
Virkningsdato: 17.05.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 17.05.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 38259164 Holdingselskabet Teak ApS, Mjølnersvej 18, 8230 Åbyhøj, den 17.05.2017.
Direktion:
Thomas Kaa, den 17.05.2017.
Virksomheden tegnes af 1 direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29690065 AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Værkmestergade 3, 4., 8000 Aarhus C, den 17.05.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
17.05.2017 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at opføre ejendomme blandt andet med henblik på videresalg, investering i fast ejendom samt anden efter direktionens skøn beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022454389Marsalle 32, 8700 Horsens