CVR 38619861Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)København KFounded 5 May 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEWI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
377.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
CWL07 ApSCVR 30911083, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Jun 2025
Lene Halseuntil 23 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30911083100% of capital and votes5 May 2017 to 23 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -30 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -23 | +7 | -14 | -11 | -9 |
| Equity | 403 | 411 | 397 | 386 | 377 |
| Total assets | 421 | 423 | 407 | 396 | 387 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -30 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -54note 3 | 0note 3 | -135note 3 | -76note 3 | -1note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -2.7%note 5 | -4.2%note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -412note 3 | -418note 3 | -404note 3 | -390note 3 | -378note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 9 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 5 Sep 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022419478Grønningen 1, 1270 København K