CVR 38608681Partnership limited by shares (P/S)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)RoskildeFounded 25 Apr 2017
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PS Stenagergaard P/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
901
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
+3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
444.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Komplementarselskabet KS Stenagergaard ApSCVR 38605712, since 25 Apr 2017
LM HOLDING ROSKILDE ApSCVR 25365666, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 27 Mar 2019
B.B BYG A/SCVR 30589998, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2017
and 3 moreLennert Lundberg Petersensince 25 Apr 2017
CVR 38605712since 25 Apr 2017
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 2536566625% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2019
CVR 3058999825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 27 Mar 2019since 25 Apr 2017
CVR 2704991525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2019
CVR 3815757410% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 27 Mar 2019since 25 Apr 2017
CVR 3815769810% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 27 Mar 2019since 25 Apr 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
25 Apr 2017 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25,603 | 1,306 | -4 | 3,207 | 1 |
| Operating profit | +25,603 | +1,306 | -4 | +3,207 | +1 |
| Result for the year | +25,196 | +1,207 | +34 | +3,250 | +3 |
| Equity | 8,951 | 6,158 | 3,791 | 7,042 | 445 |
| Total assets | 16,578 | 10,681 | 5,326 | 8,289 | 1,041 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1,712.1% | -94.9% | -100.3% | n.m.note 1 | -100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9,350 | -5,189note 2 | -2,520note 2 | -6,091note 2 | -321note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 795.5%note 3 | 357.8%note 4 | -0.3%note 4 | 225.2%note 4 | 0.1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 13.10.2025
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 13.10.2025 er gennemført 20.11.2025.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 400.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.10.2025
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 13.10.2025 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 600.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: c/o B. B Byg A/S, Provstevænget 8, 4000 Roskilde
Ny adresse: c/o B. B Byg A/S, Københavnsvej 5, 4000 Roskilde
Stiftelsesdato: 25.04.2017.
Virkningsdato: 25.04.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 25.04.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 30589998 B.B BYG A/S, Langebjergvænget 13, 4000 Roskilde, den 25.04.2017, CVR-NR. 38157574 Stenagergaard Holding ApS, Hovedvejen 81A, Osted, 4320 Lejre, den 25.04.2017, CVR-NR. 38157698 Ostedbakken Holding ApS, Hovedvejen 81C, Osted, 4320 Lejre, den 25.04.2017.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 38605712 Komplementarselskabet KS Stenagergaard ApS, c/o BB Byg A/S, Langebjergvænget 13, 4000 Roskilde, den 25.04.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Per Mørkegård Hansen (formand), den 25.04.2017, Sven Ove Hansen, den 25.04.2017, Lennert Lundberg Petersen, den 25.04.2017.
Direktion:
Lennert Lundberg Petersen, den 25.04.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 34209936 GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Stockholmsgade 45, 2100 København Ø, den 25.04.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
25.04.2017 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er udvikling af ejendomme samt efter bestyrelsens skøn dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022405817Provstevænget 8, 4000 Roskilde