CVR 38541536Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)København NFounded 24 Mar 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about INFUSER Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-2.6M
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
31.7M
DKK, annual report 2020
Ideal Force Sdn. Berhad25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 11 Dec 2023
SGO Corporation Limited25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 11 Dec 2023
and 2 moreLars Nannerupuntil 8 Jul 2022
Lars Nygaard Jepsenuntil 8 Jul 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 199184405% to under 10% of capital and votesclass A, B, C24 Mar 2017 to 24 Mar 2017
CVR 331459775% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Anotified 24 Oct 201924 Mar 2017 to 24 Oct 2019
CVR 2932328315% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Sep 201924 Mar 2017 to 1 Sep 2019
CVR 3080157110% to under 15% of capital and votesclass A,Cnotified 1 Sep 201924 Mar 2017 to 1 Sep 2019
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Sep 201924 Mar 2017 to 1 Sep 2019
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 1 Sep 201924 Mar 2017 to 11 Dec 2023
CVR 4077449120% to under 25% of capital and votesclass Anotified 24 Oct 20191 Sep 2019 to 11 Dec 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass A1 Sep 2019 to 11 Dec 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votesclass C24 Oct 2019 to 24 Oct 2019
10% to under 15% of capital and votesclass C24 Oct 2019 to 11 Dec 2023
INFUSER Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for INFUSER Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 34091978100% of capital and votes24 Mar 2017 to 24 Oct 2024
CVR 3927465566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes29 Dec 2017 to 24 Apr 2024
CVR 38549332100% of capital and votes3 Apr 2017 to 12 Dec 2023
CVR 38549278100% of capital and votes3 Apr 2017 to 1 Sep 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
24 Mar 2017 to 5 Nov 2026.
Apr 2022, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2019 to Apr 2022.
Latest Apr 2022, published 23 Jun 2022. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -50 | -586 | -1,157 | 1,479 |
| Operating profit | -50 | -586 | -2,648 | -2,017 |
| Result for the year | -53 | -733 | -2,852 | -2,579 |
| Equity | 6,001 | 5,769 | 34,249 | 31,670 |
| Total assets | 6,204 | 10,195 | 38,576 | 50,773 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 200% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | 4,356 | -46 | 13,204 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -9.3%note 5 | -4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | 4,356 | 912 | 2,657 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 9 months (24 Mar to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the demerged company (Indskydende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 11.12.2023, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 08.07.2022 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Nygaard Jepsen, den 08.07.2022, Finn Mogensen, den 08.07.2022, Kim Wolters, den 08.07.2022, Matthew Stanley Johnson, den 08.07.2022, Oh Kim Sun, den 08.07.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Nygaard Jepsen, den 08.07.2022, Lars Nannerup, (adm. dir), den 08.07.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 08.07.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Antonio Jose Mugica Rivero, den 20.12.2021, Kevin John Lenehan, den 20.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Kim Wolters, den 20.12.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.04.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.04.2021.
kr. 98.692,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.509,74.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.236.570,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2019
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at yde virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse samt at investere i og eje kapitalandele i andre selskaber og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.10.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.10.2019.
kr. 431.812,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.022,40.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.137.878,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Kevin John Lenehan, den 24.10.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af et bestyrelsesmedlem og den administrerende direktør i forening, af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.10.2019
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Aktiver og gæld er overdraget til CVR-nummer 40917918 Sterisafe Holding ApS.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.09.2019
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Antonio Jose Mugica Rivero, den 12.09.2019.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.09.2019.
kr. 61.653,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 6.767,00. kr. 368.130,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 2.416,00. kr. 193.690,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.706.066,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.09.2019.
kr. 143.932,00, indbetalt i værdier, kurs 3.474,35.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.082.593,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.06.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.06.2019.
kr. 21.202,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.358,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.938.661,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 24.03.2017.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 24.03.2017.
Kapital:
kr. 2.917.459,00.
Kapitalklasser: Ja
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 2.917.459,00 til kurs 207,51, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 14353089 CAPNOVA A/S, Åbogade 15, 8200 Aarhus N, den 24.03.2017, CVR-NR. 19918440 Styrelsen for Forskning og Uddannelse, Bredgade 40-42, 1260 København K, den 24.03.2017, CVR-NR. 29323283 WALL & CO ApS, c/o Nannerup & Wall, Hannebjergvej 12, 2960 Rungsted Kyst, den 24.03.2017, CVR-NR. 30801571 OPTIMUM HOLDING ApS, Steen Blichers Vej 9A, 3460 Birkerød, den 24.03.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Lars Nygaard Jepsen, den 24.03.2017, Finn Mogensen, den 24.03.2017, Antonio Jose Mugica Rivero, den 24.03.2017, Matthew Stanley Johnson, 226 47 Lund, Sverige, den 24.03.2017, Oh Kim Sun (KL), den 24.03.2017.
Direktion:
Lars Nygaard Jepsen, den 24.03.2017, Lars Nannerup (adm. dir), den 24.03.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af samtlige bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 24.03.2017.
Første regnskabsår:
24.03.2017 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at fungere som holdingselskab samt drive virksomhed med investering og finansiering samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, herunder at eje aktier og anparter i andre selskaber.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022330213Ole Maaløes Vej 5, 2200 København N