CVR 38536702Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SilkeborgFounded 30 Mar 2017
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-11.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
986.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TMP17 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Mark Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Mar 2017
Thomas Mark Pedersensince 30 Mar 2017
100% of capital and votessince 30 Mar 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 41758481100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 38541773100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4619062910% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes
CVR 4523345633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4651466133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4420335925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TMP17 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4424135825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes17 Aug 2023 to 2 Dec 2024
CVR 4361345650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 Oct 2022 to 30 Oct 2023
CVR 4025801950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes10 Feb 2019 to 21 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | -5 | -12 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | -113 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +1,046 | +660 | +1,694 | +2,109 | +1,570 |
| Equity | 1,733 | 1,579 | 1,155 | 852 | 986 |
| Total assets | 2,331 | 2,041 | 1,823 | 1,799 | 1,835 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 2 | -14note 2 | -229note 2 | -4note 2 | -4note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.3%note 2 | -9.9%note 3 | -1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -273note 2 | -319note 2 | -534note 2 | -230note 2 | -47note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022325864Fyrrebakken 11, 8600 Silkeborg