CVR 38242628Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AuningFounded 8 Dec 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SBB Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-6.7% on 2024
Result
+628.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
RB Rds Holding ApSCVR 43354094, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Dec 2022
JHB Rds Holding ApSCVR 38204440, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2016
and 1 moreRené Hougaard Brundsince 8 Dec 2016
CVR 3820444025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2016
CVR 4335409450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 4 Jan 2023since 29 Dec 2022
CVR 4335408625% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 29 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2717698450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 20228 Dec 2016 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 8067361250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 29 Dec 20221 Jan 2022 to 29 Dec 2022
CVR 3819859925% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 4 Jan 20238 Dec 2016 to 4 Jan 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RB Rds Holding ApS, since 7 Jun 2022
Holding company
CVR 43354094Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in SBB Ejendomme ApS, since 29 Dec 2022
This company
SBB Ejendomme ApS
CVR 38242628
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,227 | 1,202 | 1,217 | 1,210 | 1,129 |
| Operating profit | +988 | +963 | +979 | +971 | +890 |
| Result for the year | +687 | +669 | +694 | +686 | +628 |
| Equity | 3,290 | 3,959 | 4,653 | 5,339 | 5,967 |
| Total assets | 12,486 | 12,392 | 12,487 | 12,672 | 12,584 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -0.2% | -2% | 1.3% | -0.6% | -6.7% |
| EBITDA | 1,227 | 1,202 | 1,217 | 1,210 | 1,129 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,331 | 6,580 | 5,637 | 4,602 | 3,854 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6x | 5.5x | 4.6x | 3.8x | 3.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.2% | 7.1% | 7.3% | 7.4% | 7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 22.02.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tronholmen 5, 8960 Randers SØ, den 22.02.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.12.2022
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Knud Jesper Stærmose Andersen, den 12.01.2022.
Ny adresse: c/o SCANPAN A/S, Energivej 75, 8963 Auning
Ny kommune: Norddjurs
Stiftelsesdato: 08.12.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 08.12.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27176984 STÆRMOSE HOLDING ApS, Langelandsvej 6, 8940 Randers SV, den 08.12.2016, CVR-NR. 38198599 RHB Rds Holding ApS, Jens Baggesens Vej 2, 8920 Randers NV, den 08.12.2016, CVR-NR. 38204440 JHB Rds Holding ApS, Østervangsvej 14, 8900 Randers C, den 08.12.2016.
Direktion:
Knud Jesper Stærmose Andersen, den 08.12.2016, René Hougaard Brund, den 08.12.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 31778530 DANSK REVISION RANDERS, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tronholmen 5, 8960 Randers SØ, den 08.12.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
08.12.2016 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve virksomhed med køb, udlejning
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021992905Energivej 75, 8963 Auning