CVR 38102133Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)Odense MFounded 11 Oct 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CON Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-52.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+37.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
14.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
O. TEGLGAARD HOLDING ApSCVR 35814906, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, until 23 May 2024
CON Holding ApSCVR 38102133, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, until 23 May 2024
Ole Johannes Teglgaarduntil 23 May 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3581490650% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes11 Oct 2016 to 23 May 2024
CVR 3810135820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 14 Feb 202211 Oct 2016 to 14 Feb 2022
CVR 3810213333.3% to under 50% of capital14 Feb 2022 to 23 May 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 14 Feb 202211 Oct 2016 to 14 Feb 2022
CON Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CON Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3807382625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes13 Oct 2016 to 23 May 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -8 | -10 | -48 | -53 |
| Operating profit | -8 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -646 | -3,963 | +2,188 | -171 | +37,141 |
| Equity | -1,732 | -5,709 | -3,768 | -3,938 | 14,132 |
| Total assets | 2,096 | 142 | 153 | 105 | 18,250 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -108note 1 | -100note 1 | -100note 1 | -98note 1 | -5,115note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -1.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,715note 1 | 3,766note 1 | 3,815note 1 | 3,921note 1 | -1,061note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 2 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 4 Apr 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 23.05.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 35814906 O. TEGLGAARD HOLDING ApS.
Ny adresse: c/o langelinie 159, Langelinie 159, 5230 Odense M
Ny kommune: Odense
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 03.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Munkebjergvænget 1, 3., 5230 Odense M, den 03.11.2020.
Stiftelsesdato: 11.10.2016.
Virkningsdato: 11.10.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 11.10.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Christiaan Odilon Erwin Van Herreweghe, den 11.10.2016, CVR-NR. 35814906 O. TEGLGAARD HOLDING ApS, c/o Ole Teglgaard, Vestergade 2A, st. tv., Strib, 5500 Middelfart, den 11.10.2016, CVR-NR. 38101358 NEKjølby Holding ApS, Mågebakken 61, Sanderum, 5250 Odense SV, den 11.10.2016.
Direktion:
Ole Johannes Teglgaard, den 11.10.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør eller af den samlede direktion. .
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 11.10.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
11.10.2016 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele i andre selskaber og enhver aktivitet, der efter direktionens skøn står i forbindelse hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021830506Langelinie 159, 5230 Odense M