CVR 38018019Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)AllerødFounded 16 Sep 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gruts Allé ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-20.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-152.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Søhusvej A/SCVR 27976387, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2021
Per Klitgård Poulsensince 16 Sep 2016
CVR 27976387100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Jun 202116 Sep 2016 to 30 Jun 2021
Ultimate controller
CVR 46380312Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Søhusvej A/S, since 1 Apr 2026
Holding company
CVR 27976387Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Gruts Allé ApS, since 30 Jun 2021
This company
Gruts Allé ApS
CVR 38018019
1 Danish company, which own 4 more one level down.
CVR 3620316110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 40548254100% of capital and votes
CVR 3892311090% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 4657645425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4657291225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Gruts Allé ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3756142833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes19 Sep 2016 to 15 Dec 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -79 | 407 | -28 | -4 | -20 |
| Operating profit | -79 | +407 | -28 | -4 | -20 |
| Result for the year | -2,228 | -1,863 | -241 | -148 | -152 |
| Equity | 3,585 | 1,722 | 5,980 | 9,832 | 9,680 |
| Total assets | 12,228 | 12,348 | 13,584 | 17,604 | 17,651 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 1 | -188note 1 | -127note 1 | -126note 1 | -125note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.3%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.6%note 2 | 0%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,592note 1 | 10,438note 1 | 7,451note 1 | 7,621note 1 | 7,822note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 11 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 7 Oct 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 30 Jun 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.06.2021
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2021 - 30.06.2022
Ny adresse: c/o Piaster Revisorerne, Engholm Parkvej 8, 3450 Allerød
Ny kommune: Allerød
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 28.02.2019.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 25160037 PIASTER REVISORERNE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Engholm Parkvej 8, 3450 Allerød, den 28.02.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.12.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.12.2018.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 160.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 60.000,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 29.12.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 29.12.2017.
Stiftelsesdato: 16.09.2016.
Virkningsdato: 16.09.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 16.09.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CEO Per Klitgård Poulsen, den 16.09.2016.
Direktion:
CEO Per Klitgård Poulsen, den 16.09.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 16.09.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
16.09.2016 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at være holdingselskab og investere i andre virksomheder samt al virksomhed, som efter direktionens skøn er beslægtet hermed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021761539Engholm Parkvej 8, 3450 Allerød