CVR 42018414Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)AllerødFounded 13 Jan 2021
Gross profit
326.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-102.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Søhusvej Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSøhusvej Ejendomme Holding A/SCVR 46380304, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2026
Per Klitgård Poulsensince 13 Jan 2021
CVR 46380304100% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27976387100% of capital and votes13 Jan 2021 to 1 Apr 2026
CVR 46378555100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2026 to 1 Apr 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 326 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -7 | 0 | +218 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -5 | +1 | -102 |
| Equity | 74 | 69 | 71 | 24,968 |
| Total assets | 74 | 75 | 77 | 63,457 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 326 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -70note 4 | -72note 4 | 24,569 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 75.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | -711.9%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | 0.7%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 61,970note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -73note 4 | -77note 4 | 35,786 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (13 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026677757Engholm Parkvej 8, 3450 Allerød