CVR 37993492Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)EgåFounded 2 Sep 2016
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JNL Ejendomme Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
100.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
LV ApSCVR 28321899, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Sep 2016
Lars Christian Vejrupsince 22 Aug 2018
CVR 28321899100% of capital and votesnotified 22 Aug 2018since 2 Sep 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3648139020% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 22 Aug 20181 Jun 2017 to 22 Aug 2018
CVR 3707941333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 22 Aug 20182 Sep 2016 to 22 Aug 2018
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LV ApS, since 1 Jan 1997
Holding company
CVR 28321899Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JNL Ejendomme Aps, since 2 Sep 2016
This company
JNL Ejendomme Aps
CVR 37993492
JNL Ejendomme Aps holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JNL Ejendomme Aps as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3174564020% to under 25% of capital and votes5 Dec 2016 to 1 Jun 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
2 Sep 2016 to 7 Nov 2026.
Q4 2018, quarterly: 0 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Q4 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Sep 2016 to Aug 2018.
Latest Q4 2018, published 26 Jun 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -12 | -9 | -7 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -12 | -9 | -7 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +134 | -12 | -7 | -4 | +3 |
| Equity | -4,579 | 109 | 102 | 98 | 101 |
| Total assets | 159 | 159 | 120 | 117 | 118 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15note 1 | -14note 1 | -7note 1 | -2note 1 | -2note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -7.2%note 3 | -5.8%note 3 | -5%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,707note 1 | 19note 1 | -120note 1 | -117note 1 | -112note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 18 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 8 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 4 Nov 2021
JNL Ejendomme Aps has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. th, 8240 Risskov, den 15.09.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.08.2025
Nyt navn: JNL Ejendomme Aps
Slettede binavne: Winematch ApS, Vinmatch ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2022
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 01.11.2022 og gennemført 15.11.2022 dækning af underskud kr. 4.600.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.11.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.11.2021.
kr. 4.700.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.750.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.05.2019
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2019 - 30.06.2019
Ny adresse: Ved Stranden 107, 8250 Egå
Ny adresse: Tangen 6, 8200 Aarhus N
Ny kommune: Århus
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Poul Bernd Andersen (formand), den 22.08.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Gaarde Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 22.08.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Christian Vejrup (adm. dir), den 22.08.2018.
Ny adresse: Skovager 10, 7120 Vejle Øst
Ny kommune: Vejle
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Poul Bernd Andersen (formand), den 15.05.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Poul Bernd Andersen (adm. dir), den 15.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Peter Gaarde Rasmussen (adm. dir), den 15.05.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.11.2017
Nyt binavn: Vinmatch ApS
Ny adresse: Middelfartvej 77, Baaring, 5466 Asperup
Ny kommune: Middelfart
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2016
Nyt binavn: Winematch ApS
Stiftelsesdato: 02.09.2016.
Virkningsdato: 02.09.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 02.09.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28321899 LV ApS, Krogagre 89, 8240 Risskov, den 02.09.2016, CVR-NR. 37079413 Bernd og Hammer Action ApS, c/o Poul Bernd, Skovager 10, 7120 Vejle Øst, den 02.09.2016.
Direktion:
Poul Bernd Andersen (adm. dir), den 02.09.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren..
Første regnskabsår:
02.09.2016 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med salg af vin og dermed beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021733667Ved Stranden 107, 8250 Egå