CVR 37773174Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Specialiseret engroshandel med fødevarer i.a.n. (463890)Secondary industries: Pizzeriaer, grillbarer, isbarer mv. (561020)NordhavnFounded 3 Jun 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about inFLAME IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
188.2K
DKK, annual report 2020
+5.2% on 2019
Result
+851
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
-204.8K
DKK, annual report 2020
Steimertaler IVSCVR 37768014, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 11 Apr 2023
LarsBP ApSCVR 36967994, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, until 11 Apr 2023
Ronald Patrick Freyuntil 25 Jan 2022
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2020: -204.8K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Nov 20173 Jun 2016 to 1 Nov 2017
CVR 2898377825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Nov 20173 Jun 2016 to 1 Nov 2017
CVR 3696799410% to under 15% of capital and votes13 Dec 2017 to 11 Apr 2023
CVR 3776801466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 13 Dec 20173 Jun 2016 to 11 Apr 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
3 Jun 2016 to 6 Nov 2026.
Nov 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2016 to Nov 2020.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Nov 2020, published 19 Jan 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4 | 168 | 190 | 179 | 188 |
| Operating profit | -100 | -28 | -59 | -54 | +4 |
| Result for the year | -80 | -28 | -50 | -47 | +1 |
| Equity | -80 | -108 | -158 | -206 | -205 |
| Total assets | 46 | 76 | 90 | 85 | 81 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 13.3% | -5.9% | 5.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | -50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4note 3 | -29note 3 | -7note 3 | -7note 3 | -3note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 73note 3 | 99note 3 | -13note 3 | -16note 3 | -12note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 28 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 21 Aug 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 2 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 3 Apr 2018
Annual report 2016
3 Jun 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 23 May 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
inFLAME Flammkuchen IVS UNDER KONKURS
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 11.04.2023, virksomheden opløst
Binavne:
inFLAME Flammkuchen IVS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Konkursdekret afsagt 12.05.2022 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Finn Lynge Jepsen, den 12.05.2022.
Revision:
Binavne:
inFLAME Flammkuchen IVS UNDER TVANGSOPLØSNING
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Finn Lynge Jepsen, 2100 København Ø, den 21.02.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling den 25.01.2022
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Ronald Patrick Frey, (formand), den 25.01.2022, Lars Bang Pedersen, den 25.01.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ronald Patrick Frey, den 25.01.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Sindal Jørgensen, den 01.01.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.12.2017
Nyt navn: inFLAME IVS
Nyt binavn: inFLAME Flammkuchen IVS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
René Carstensen, den 31.10.2017, Ronald Patrick Frey, den 13.12.2017, Lau Torben Laursen (formand), den 31.10.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Ronald Patrick Frey (formand), den 13.12.2017, Rasmus Sindal Jørgensen, den 13.12.2017, Lars Bang Pedersen, den 13.12.2017.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 31.10.2017.
Ny adresse: Skudehavnsvej 25, 2150 Nordhavn
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o Lauren A/S, A.P. Møllers Allé 9A, 2791 Dragør
Stiftelsesdato: 03.06.2016.
Virkningsdato: 03.06.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 03.06.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 4,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 4,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28983778 LUCAS LAU HOLDING ApS, Platanvej 20, 2791 Dragør, den 03.06.2016, CVR-NR. 37768014 Steimertaler IVS, Hesseløgade 23, 2100 København Ø, den 03.06.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Lau Torben Laursen (formand), den 03.06.2016, René Carstensen, den 03.06.2016, Ronald Patrick Frey, den 03.06.2016.
Direktion:
Ronald Patrick Frey, den 03.06.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene, direktøren i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmereller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 03.06.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
03.06.2016 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål levering, servicering og vedligeholdelse at ovne samt import og distribution af fødevarer samt anden i denne forbindelse hermed stående eller afledt virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021480955Skudehavnsvej 25, 2150 Nordhavn
P-number 1025742644Skudehavnsvej 25, 2150 Nordhavn