CVR 37528463Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Odense SØFounded 9 Mar 2016
Gross profit
252.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+33.2% on 2024
Result
+144.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LM10 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJETI ApSCVR 27657974, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2023
Jesper Alsted Timmingsince 31 Jan 2023
CVR 27657974100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 30807626100% of capital and votes9 Mar 2016 to 31 Jan 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JETI ApS, since 23 Mar 2004
Holding company
CVR 27657974Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LM10 ApS, since 31 Jan 2023
This company
LM10 ApS
CVR 37528463
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
9 Mar 2016 to 3 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 207 | 155 | 205 | 189 | 252 |
| Operating profit | +172 | +120 | +178 | +154 | +217 |
| Result for the year | +119 | +74 | +102 | +89 | +145 |
| Equity | 615 | 690 | 792 | 881 | 1,025 |
| Total assets | 2,157 | 2,166 | 2,259 | 1,950 | 2,020 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -8.5% | -25% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 33.2% |
| EBITDA | 207 | 155 | 205 | 189 | 252 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 782 | 673 | 522 | 744 | 578 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3.8x | 4.3x | Not reportednote 1 | 3.9x | 2.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.5% | 6.8% | Not reportednote 1 | 8.6% | 10.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,176 | 1,057 | 939 | 744 | 612 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 16 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 30 Sep 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021240466Ove Gjeddes Vej 23, 5220 Odense SØ