CVR 37459755Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København ØFounded 17 Feb 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Samwerk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
-100% on 2023
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
50K
DKK, annual report 2024
KOEFOED & JOHNSEN ApSCVR 36044845, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Jan 2026
Johan Koefoed Johnsenuntil 23 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36044845100% of capital and votes18 Feb 2016 to 23 Jan 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 92 | 261 | 283 | 194 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +92 | Not reported | +265 | +191 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +121 | +227 | +265 | +157 | 0 |
| Equity | 715 | 943 | 871 | 1,206 | 50 |
| Total assets | 828 | 1,036 | 1,058 | 1,405 | 50 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -70.7% | 182.4% | 8.4% | -31.4% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -106note 1 | -5note 1 | -32note 1 | -25note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 17.3%note 1 | 26.2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 15.6%note 1 | 0%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -807note 1 | -1,011note 1 | -932note 1 | -1,338note 1 | -50note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 12 Jul 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021165448Forbindelsesvej 4, 2100 København Ø