CVR 37368784Private limited company (ApS)Andre reklameaktiviteter (731190)BrøndbyFounded 31 Dec 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Strawbridge Holding ApSCVR 33965893, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2015
Claus Faurskov Sand Strawbridgesince 31 Dec 2015
CVR 33965893100% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Claus Faurskov Sand Strawbridge
Holds 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes in Strawbridge Holding ApS, since 7 Oct 2011
Holding company
CVR 33965893Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NoRealStuff ApS, since 31 Dec 2015
This company
NoRealStuff ApS
CVR 37368784
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +4 | +24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +3 | +24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 453% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021057955Hermosavej 27, 2605 Brøndby