CVR 37368253Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)KastrupFounded 12 Jan 2016
Result
+68.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
236.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Remzi Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2016
Remzi Rasmussensince 12 Jan 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LERA Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 37369543100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LERA Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +154 | +35 | +52 | -21 | +68 |
| Equity | 340 | 275 | 328 | 331 | 236 |
| Total assets | 467 | 500 | 571 | 575 | 569 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.6%note 4 | -0.7%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 68note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 226note 1 | 2note 1 | 2note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 30 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 30 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021057297Randkløve Alle 104, 2770 Kastrup