CVR 36956658Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)Odense SØFounded 7 Jul 2015
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+32.4% on 2024
Result
+319.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
419.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
GREENBECH HOLDING ApSCVR 41247118, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Sep 2023
Lucas Damgaard Jespersensince 1 Dec 2020
CVR 41247118100% of capital and votessince 13 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 11 Mar 201923 Apr 2018 to 11 Mar 2019
100% of capital and votesnotified 11 Mar 20191 Oct 2018 to 27 Nov 2020
100% of capital and votesnotified 23 Apr 20187 Jul 2015 to 23 Apr 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 13 Sep 202327 Nov 2020 to 13 Sep 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 13 Sep 20231 Dec 2020 to 13 Sep 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in GREENBECH HOLDING ApS, since 13 Sep 2023
Holding company
CVR 41247118Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS, since 13 Sep 2023
This company
GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS
CVR 36956658
GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3932013450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes4 Feb 2022 to 17 Mar 2023
CVR 3695773566.7% to under 90% of capital and votes8 Jul 2015 to 1 Oct 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
7 Jul 2015 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2021 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,203 | 1,120 | 1,396 | 1,918 | 2,540 |
| Operating profit | +179 | +51 | +94 | +192 | +406 |
| Result for the year | +159 | +35 | +80 | +145 | +319 |
| Equity | 215 | 136 | 216 | 361 | 419 |
| Total assets | 1,147 | 952 | 1,449 | 1,907 | 2,903 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 3,524.3% | -6.9% | 24.7% | 37.4% | 32.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -23note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -561note 2 | -2,077note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 127.1%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -23note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,515note 2 | -2,790note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
16 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.02.2021
Nyt binavn: Revidk ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.02.2021.
kr. 29.848,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Ny adresse: Niels Bohrs Allé 181, 5220 Odense SØ
Vedtægter ændret: 01.01.2021
Nyt navn: GREENBECH PARTNERS ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 01.12.2020
Nyt navn: LD Holding ApS
Ny adresse: Solbakken 2A, st., Hjallese, 5260 Odense S
Ny kommune: Odense
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kasper Grønbech Thorsted Sørensen, den 01.12.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Lucas Damgaard Jespersen, den 01.12.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.11.2020
Nyt navn: ReviDK ApS
Ny adresse: Vermunds Vænge 7, 5800 Nyborg
Ny kommune: Nyborg
Slettet binavn: 4Audit Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jan Andresen, den 27.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Kasper Grønbech Thorsted Sørensen, den 27.11.2020.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive konsulentvirksomhed vedrørende juridisk og revisionsmæssig assistance samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Vedtægter ændret: 06.03.2020
Nyt navn: Revisorerne Danmark Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Nyt binavn: 4Audit Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 10.11.2018
Nyt navn: 4Audit Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 08.11.2018
Nyt navn: 4audit Dk Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Ny adresse: Goldschmidtsvænget 6, 5230 Odense M
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Johnny Hast Hansen, den 01.10.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Andresen, den 01.10.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.10.2018
Nyt navn: Revisorerne Danmark Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med revision og erklæringsafgivelse samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.07.2018
Nyt navn: Hast Holding 3 ApS
Ny adresse: Lottrups Gård 9, 5000 Odense C
Ny kommune: Odense
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jonas Lind Clement, den 07.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Johnny Hast Hansen, den 07.05.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.04.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.04.2018.
kr. 20.152,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 70.152,00.
Ny adresse: Mosevangen 6, Ejby, 5592 Ejby
Ny kommune: Middelfart
CVR-nummer:
36956658.
NAVN:
J.L. Clement Holding ApS.
Adresse: Overgade 49G, 1. sal., 5000 Odense C.
Kommune: Odense.
Stiftelsesdato: 07.07.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 07.07.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Jonas Lind Clement, den 07.07.2015.
Direktion:
Jonas Lind Clement, den 07.07.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
07.07.2015 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive holdingvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028234313Korskildelund 6, 2670 Greve
P-number 1020557709Niels Bohrs Allé 181, 5220 Odense SØ