CVR 39320134Private limited company (ApS)Kombinerede administrationsserviceydelser (821100)Odense SØFounded 7 Feb 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Invoizer ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
29.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
-42.9% on 2021
Result
-45.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
10.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Dennis Mochau Gjermandsen100% of capital and votes, until 6 May 2024
Carsten Sejr Andersenuntil 11 Oct 2023
Equity of 10.3K DKK was below half the share capital of 40K DKK at 30 Sep 2022. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes17 Mar 2023 to 6 May 2024
CVR 3695665850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Mar 20234 Feb 2022 to 17 Mar 2023
CVR 3929130450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Mar 20237 Feb 2018 to 17 Mar 2023
Invoizer ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Invoizer ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39379384100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2018 to 4 Feb 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Mar 2023, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Nov 2022 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2022 to Mar 2023.
Latest Mar 2023, published 18 May 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | 52 | 30 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | +52 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +2 | -7 | +51 | -46 |
| Equity | 1 | 3 | -5 | 46 | 10 |
| Total assets | 120 | 123 | 52 | 53 | 67 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -42.9% |
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | -2note 7 | -2note 7 | -67note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | 218.5%note 8 | n.m.note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | 0note 11 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0 | 0 | 51note 7 | -2note 7 | -67note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 11 months (7 Feb to 31 Dec 2018) and 2020 covers 9 months (1 Jan to 30 Sep 2020). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 13 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 30 Sep 2020, published 12 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 28 Feb 2020
Annual report 2018
7 Feb 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 31 May 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 06.05.2024, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 11.10.2023 af Skifteretten i Odense
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Carsten Sejr Andersen, den 11.10.2023.
Revision:
Vedtægter ændret: 04.02.2022
Nyt navn: Invoizer ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med fakturahåndtering.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 30.09.2021
Nyt navn: Procur Group Holding ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.09.2021.
kr. 39.770,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.09.2020
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2020 - 30.09.2020
Ny adresse: Niels Bohrs Allé 181, 5220 Odense SØ
Stiftelsesdato: 07.02.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 07.02.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 230,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 230,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 39291304 Sejr Andersen Holding IVS, Middelfartvej 703, Korsebjerg, 5491 Blommenslyst, den 07.02.2018.
Direktion:
Carsten Sejr Andersen, den 07.02.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
07.02.2018 - 31.12.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at fungere som Holdingselskab og hermed forbundet investeringsvirksomhed
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023332139Middelfartvej 703, 5491 Blommenslyst
P-number 1024718359Niels Bohrs Allé 181, 5220 Odense SØ