CVR 36931396Private limited company (ApS)Produktion af elektricitet (351100)RoskildeFounded 22 Jun 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Neuferschau ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-23.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
-3.1M on 2021
Result
+200.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
397.6K
DKK, annual report 2022
MOMENTUM ENERGY INVEST ApSCVR 30494849, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Nov 2023
Kim Madsenuntil 19 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Jun 2015 to 7 Dec 2015
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Jun 2015 to 7 Dec 2015
CVR 30494849100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Jun 20211 Jan 2021 to 27 Nov 2023
CVR 3728241350% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 15 Jun 20218 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR 3728240550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 15 Jun 20218 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Jun 2015 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,146 | 1,127 | 1,061 | 3,102 | -24 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +3,102 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +350 | +583 | +489 | +2,384 | +200 |
| Equity | 5,798 | 5,382 | 4,113 | 6,497 | 398 |
| Total assets | 8,041 | 7,295 | 6,481 | 9,187 | 2,903 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -6.1% | -1.7% | -5.8% | 192.4% | -100.8% |
| EBITDA | 1,146note 1 | 1,127note 1 | 1,061note 1 | 3,102 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100%note 1 | 100% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -23 | -220 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 6.4%note 1 | 6.6%note 7 | Not reportednote 4 | 43.4%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 630 | 256 | Not reportednote 4 | -8,627note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 23 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 20 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 3 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 27.11.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 30494849 MOMENTUM ENERGY INVEST ApS.
Likvidation vedtaget 19.05.2022
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Kim Madsen, 4000 Roskilde, den 19.05.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kim Madsen, den 19.05.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DANSK REVISION HOLBÆK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 24.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Øster Allé 42, 2100 København Ø, den 24.06.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.06.2021
Ny adresse: c/o Momentum Gruppen A/S, Københavnsvej 81, 4000 Roskilde
Ny kommune: Roskilde
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jens Flemming Jensen, den 01.01.2021, Jan Henning Olsen, den 01.01.2021.
CVR-nummer:
36931396.
NAVN:
Neuferschau ApS.
Adresse: c/o Flemming Jensen, Torvegade 15, 4690 Haslev.
Kommune: Faxe.
Stiftelsesdato: 22.06.2015.
Virkningsdato: 22.06.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 22.06.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 7.965,78, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Jens Flemming Jensen, den 22.06.2015, Jan Henning Olsen, den 22.06.2015.
Direktion:
Jens Flemming Jensen, den 22.06.2015, Jan Henning Olsen, den 22.06.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 28853343 DANSK REVISION HOLBÆK REGISTRERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Havnepladsen 6, 4300 Holbæk, den 22.06.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og drive vindmøller der er tilsluttet elnettet og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020506853Københavnsvej 81, 4000 Roskilde