CVR 36918683Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RødovreFounded 11 Jun 2015
Gross profit
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-260.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about F.V.K. Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFrederikke Valhøj Kampmann100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2015
Frederikke Valhøj Kampmannsince 11 Jun 2015
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 44882817100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3691894290% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for F.V.K. Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 32348777100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2015 to 29 Jan 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | -7 | -8 | -9 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -6 | -7 | -8 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +2,648 | +1,258 | +1,173 | +608 | -261 |
| Equity | 6,176 | 7,377 | 6,493 | 7,040 | 6,718 |
| Total assets | 6,182 | 7,438 | 6,800 | 7,571 | 6,728 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,732note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -3,057note 1 | -3,614note 1 | -2,001note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.6%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | -0.2%note 1 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,557note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -3,620note 1 | -3,163note 1 | -3,103note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 6 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 21 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 14 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 23 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020474714H.J. Holst Vej 14, 2610 Rødovre