CVR 36899085Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Svenstrup JFounded 18 May 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lansen 16 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
7.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.7% on 2024
Result
+3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
TEEJAYS PH HOLDING ApSCVR 27244246, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 May 2015
Peter Høflersince 18 May 2015
CVR 27244246100% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 2019since 18 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2724428933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 14 Jul 201518 May 2015 to 15 Apr 2019
CVR 4045472133.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 201916 Apr 2019 to 15 Nov 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and 100% of votes in TEEJAYS PH HOLDING ApS, since 23 Jun 2003
Holding company
CVR 27244246Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lansen 16 ApS, since 18 May 2015
This company
Lansen 16 ApS
CVR 36899085
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,009 | 3,364 | 3,611 | 7,228 | 7,425 |
| Operating profit | +2,176 | +2,501 | +2,747 | +5,666 | +5,856 |
| Result for the year | +1,582 | +1,771 | +1,236 | +2,306 | +3,541 |
| Equity | 13,270 | 15,041 | 15,277 | 16,583 | 18,624 |
| Total assets | 36,773 | 37,872 | 68,004 | 69,408 | 68,113 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 11.1% | 11.8% | 7.4% | 100.2% | 2.7% |
| EBITDA | 3,009 | 3,364 | 3,611 | 7,228 | 7,425 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 19,923 | 19,641 | 49,275 | 47,974 | 44,016 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.6x | 5.8x | 13.6x | 6.6x | 5.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.3% | 5.8% | 4.3% | 6.9% | 7.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,325note 1 | 1,711note 1 | 29,380note 1 | 4,321note 1 | 287note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Georg Høfler, den 16.12.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.03.2017
Nyt navn: Lansen 16 ApS
Ny adresse: Lansen 16, 9230 Svenstrup J
CVR-nummer:
36899085.
NAVN:
Høfler Invest ApS.
Adresse: Lansen 11, 9230 Svenstrup J.
Kommune: Ålborg.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.07.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 5.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 860,44.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 505.000,00.
CVR-nummer:
36899085.
NAVN:
Høfler Invest ApS.
Adresse: Lansen 11, 9230 Svenstrup J.
Kommune: Ålborg.
Stiftelsesdato: 18.05.2015.
Virkningsdato: 18.05.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 18.05.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 860,44, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 27244246 TEEJAYS PH HOLDING ApS, Antoniusvej 4, 9000 Aalborg, den 18.05.2015, CVR-NR. 27244289 TEEJAYS GH HOLDING ApS, c/o Georg Høfler, Sorthøj 65, 9000 Aalborg, den 18.05.2015.
Direktion:
Georg Høfler, den 18.05.2015, Peter Høfler, den 18.05.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Hasseris Bymidte 6, 9000 Aalborg, den 18.05.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive virksomhed med udlejning af fast ejendom og dertil knyttet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020416242Lansen 16, 9230 Svenstrup J