CVR 36730064Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)Secondary industries: Computerprogrammering (621000)HadstenFounded 30 Apr 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NETlinQ Services ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.9% on 2024
Result
+5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
188.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Rosenlund Thesbjerg100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jan 2023
Thomas Rosenlund Thesbjergsince 20 Jul 2018
100% of capital and votessince 16 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36729678100% of capital and votesnotified 16 Jan 202330 Apr 2015 to 16 Jan 2023
NETlinQ Services ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NETlinQ Services ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36730404100% of capital and votes30 Apr 2015 to 24 Aug 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Nov 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2017 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 29 | 103 | 1,122 | 1,105 | 1,073 |
| Operating profit | +29 | +103 | +334 | +271 | +68 |
| Result for the year | +23 | +84 | +243 | +167 | +5 |
| Equity | -63 | -226 | 16 | 183 | 188 |
| Total assets | 118 | 88 | 564 | 1,125 | 1,413 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 326.6% | 987.7% | -1.6% | -2.9% |
| EBITDA | 29 | 103 | 334 | 355 | 168 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 29.7% | 32.1% | 15.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -100% | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -60note 3 | -67note 3 | -88note 3 | 198 | 211 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | 0.6x | 1.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 123.7% | 13.6%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 | 500note 7 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -76note 3 | -67note 3 | 48note 3 | 300 | 266 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Thomas Thesbjerg, Nygårdsvænget 4, 8370 Hadsten
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 36729678 Stromo Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 38620762 CC Bio ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 36730064 NETlinQ Services ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 36729678 Stromo Holding ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 36730064 NETlinQ Services ApS og CVR-nummer: 36729678 Stromo Holding ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 36730064 NETlinQ Services ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 38620762 CC Bio ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 36730064 NETlinQ Services ApS og CVR-nummer: 38620762 CC Bio ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Ny adresse: c/o Thomas Thesbjerg, Trigevej 20, Søften, 8382 Hinnerup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Vind Jensen, den 20.07.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Thomas Rosenlund Thesbjerg, den 20.07.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN AARHUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 27.06.2016.
CVR-nummer:
36730064.
NAVN:
Stromo Development ApS.
Adresse: c/o Jesper Vind Jensen, Ormslevvej 21, 8260 Viby J.
Kommune: Århus.
Nyt navn: NETlinQ Services ApS
Ny adresse: c/o Jesper Vind Jensen, Trigevej 20, 8382 Hinnerup
Ny kommune: Favrskov
CVR-nummer
36730064.
NAVN:
Stromo Development ApS.
Adresse: c/o Jesper Vind Jensen, Ormslevvej 21, 8260 Viby J.
Kommune: Århus.
Stiftelsesdato: 30.04.2015.
Virkningsdato: 30.04.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.04.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 120,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 36729678 Stromo Holding ApS, c/o Jesper Vind Jensen, Ormslevvej 21, 8260 Viby J, den 30.04.2015.
Direktion:
Jesper Vind Jensen, den 30.04.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 16170445 MARTINSEN AARHUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. tv., 8240 Risskov, den 30.04.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
30.04.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Kapitalselskabets formål er at udvikle og sælge IT-software eje kapitalandele i datterselskaber, investeringer, handel samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020365214Nygårdsvænget 4, 8370 Hadsten
No other current company drawn.