CVR 36489626Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)København ØFounded 14 Jan 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STAGSDAL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
80K
DKK, annual report 2025
-85.8% on 2024
Result
-281.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
TOFT-LARSEN HOLDING A/SCVR 28710224, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jan 2015
Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsensince 28 Jan 2015
CVR 28710224100% of capital and votesnotified 2 May 2015since 15 Jan 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes in TOFT-LARSEN HOLDING A/S, since 7 Oct 2017
Holding company
CVR 28710224Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STAGSDAL ApS, since 15 Jan 2015
This company
STAGSDAL ApS
CVR 36489626
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jan 2015 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3 | -56 | 47 | 562 | 80 |
| Operating profit | -221 | -283 | -121 | +434 | -85 |
| Result for the year | -254 | -361 | -259 | +288 | -281 |
| Equity | 5,366 | 5,005 | 4,746 | 5,034 | 4,753 |
| Total assets | 13,265 | 12,984 | 12,828 | 12,577 | 12,376 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -1,898.6% | n.m.note 1 | 1,098.6% | -85.8% |
| EBITDA | 3 | -56 | 47 | 562 | 80 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,776 | 7,763 | 7,862 | 7,361 | 7,469 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2,513.2x | n.m.note 3 | 167.6x | 13.1x | 93.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.3%note 4 | -1.7%note 4 | -0.8%note 4 | 2.7%note 5 | -0.5%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 91note 6 | 29note 6 | 28note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
STAGSDAL ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.11.2019.
kr. 514,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 514.344,00. kr. 486,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 514.344,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 221.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Toft-Larsen Holding A/S, Oslo Plads 16, 3., 2100 København Ø
Vedtægter ændret: 29.05.2018
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Anne Mette Toft Christensen, den 29.05.2018, Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsen, den 29.05.2018, Anders Toft Larsen (formand), den 29.05.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anne Mette Toft Christensen (adm. dir), den 29.05.2018, Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsen, den 29.05.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsen (adm. dir), den 29.05.2018.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive Landbrug, skovbrug, ejendomsinvestering, rådgivning og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
CVR-nummer:
36489626.
NAVN:
STAGSDAL ApS.
Adresse: c/o Toft-Larsen Holding A/S, Oslo Plads 16, 3. tv., 2100 København Ø.
Kommune: København.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.08.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 120.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 220.000,00.
Slettet binavn: KALDAHL ApS.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.01.2015.
Nyt binavn: KALDAL ApS.
Direktion:
Tiltrådt som adm. dir: Anne Mette Toft Christensen, den 28.01.2015, Fratrådt som adm. dir, men forbliver i Direktionen: Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsen, den 28.01.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
18.01.2015.
Nyt binavn: KALDAHL ApS.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.01.2015.
Virkningsdato: 15.01.2015.
Der kan i perioden fra selskabets stiftelse til dato for retsvirkning ikke erhverves rettigheder eller indgås forpligtelser på selskabets vegne.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.01.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 2.500,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28710224 TOFT-LARSEN HOLDING A/S, Oslo Plads 16, 3. tv., 2100 København Ø, den 14.01.2015.
Direktion:
Allan Søgaard Lambrechtsen Larsen (adm. dir), den 15.01.2015, Anne Mette Toft Christensen, den 15.01.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af ét medlem af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Weidekampsgade 6, 2300 København S, den 15.01.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
15.01.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020060715Oslo Plads 16, 2100 København Ø