CVR 36200723Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HellerupFounded 18 Sep 2014
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MIJONI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRYGÅRD CONSULTING ApSCVR 29936560, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2014
Nebula Invest ApSCVR 39034530, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 29 Sep 2017
and 1 moreMichael Gauguin Houghton-Larsensince 24 Sep 2014
CVR 2993656050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2014
CVR 3903453020% to under 25% of capital and votessince 29 Sep 2017
CVR 3903452220% to under 25% of capital and votessince 29 Sep 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes3 Jun 2015 to 18 Apr 2024
20% to under 25% of capital and votes3 Jun 2015 to 18 Apr 2024
CVR 38479636100% of capital and votes7 Mar 2017 to 28 Sep 2017
Ultimate controller
Michael Gauguin Houghton-Larsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RYGÅRD CONSULTING ApS, since 3 Jun 2015
Holding company
CVR 29936560Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in MIJONI ApS, since 18 Sep 2014
This company
MIJONI ApS
CVR 36200723
7 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4627844550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4053572125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4493532550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4190443715% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4139134015% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4597266610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3583610110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 35225870100% of capital and votes
CVR 3691383590% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 4593804210% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 43297619100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MIJONI ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39195771100% of capital and votes28 Dec 2017 to 22 Apr 2025
CVR 4477158620% to under 25% of capital and votes20 Nov 2024 to 2 Apr 2025
CVR 436224635% to under 10% of capital and votes28 Feb 2023 to 11 Dec 2023
CVR 3762812310% to under 15% of capital and votes9 Nov 2016 to 24 Apr 2023
CVR 4186573333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes19 Nov 2020 to 1 Jul 2022
CVR 39195798100% of capital and votes28 Dec 2017 to 4 Jan 2021
CVR 3919573925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Dec 2017 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3816324825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes4 Nov 2016 to 28 Dec 2017
CVR 3816336125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes4 Nov 2016 to 28 Dec 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -38 |
| Result for the year | +3,308 | +5,240 | +1,940 | +4,052 | +3,919 |
| Equity | 39,582 | 44,823 | 46,263 | 49,815 | 53,234 |
| Total assets | 39,680 | 44,934 | 46,725 | 50,744 | 54,588 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6,049note 1 | -20,180note 1 | -5,548note 1 | -4,956note 1 | -46,788note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 2 | -0.7%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019741768Rygårds Alle 18, 2900 Hellerup