CVR 36041897Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)HelsingeFounded 9 Jul 2014
Employees
9
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+12.5%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.8% on 2024
Result
-110K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
125.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TIMA2012 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJasmin Søderkvist Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2022
Jasmin Søderkvist Sørensensince 1 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Jul 2014 to 1 Jun 2022
TIMA2012 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TIMA2012 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38438263100% of capital and votes23 Feb 2017 to 14 Jul 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,315 | 1,272 | 1,434 | 1,426 | 1,414 |
| Operating profit | +71 | +67 | +108 | -67 | -139 |
| Result for the year | +52 | +47 | +78 | -55 | -110 |
| Equity | 165 | 212 | 290 | 236 | 126 |
| Total assets | 564 | 447 | 549 | 429 | 375 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 1.6% | 1.7% | 12.8% | -0.6% | -0.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 20% | 0% | -16.7% | 0% | 20% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -491note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -278note 1 | -200note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -434note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -278note 1 | -199note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019548674Vp-Arkaden 17, 3200 Helsinge