CVR 36041757Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FrederiksbergFounded 10 Jul 2014
Gross profit
-144.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
74M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DRV 13 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Duedahl Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2014
Peter Duedahl Sørensensince 10 Jul 2014
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 6 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43724568100% of capital and votes
CVR 4339619610% to under 15% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
CVR 3604218433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 36049650100% of capital and votes
CVR 36042427100% of capital and votes
CVR 44505339100% of capital and votes
CVR 44505320100% of capital and votes
CVR 4603024966.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 385316465% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 433961965% to under 10% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DRV 13 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3931408825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Dec 2018 to 1 Nov 2023
CVR 352388755% to under 10% of capital and votes14 Jul 2022 to 28 Jul 2022
CVR 390188375% to under 10% of capital and votes14 Jul 2022 to 28 Jul 2022
CVR 3712204110% to under 15% of capital and votes30 Sep 2015 to 25 Mar 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -341 | -203 | 10,348 | -80 | -144 |
| Operating profit | -357 | Not reported | +10,332 | -104 | -165 |
| Result for the year | -547 | -357 | +57,586 | -853 | -1,817 |
| Equity | 19,393 | 19,364 | 76,836 | 75,865 | 74,048 |
| Total assets | 19,491 | 19,412 | 99,130 | 96,915 | 96,104 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -100.8% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -341 | Not reportednote 2 | 10,348 | -80 | -144 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -13,935note 4 | -12,410note 4 | -22,791note 4 | -19,287note 4 | -12,396note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5.4%note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | 27.2%note 4 | -0.2%note 6 | -0.2%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 1,650note 8 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -13,903note 4 | -12,375note 4 | -2,605note 4 | 1,703note 4 | 9,448note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 5 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 1 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 27 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 1 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 22 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019548348Dronningensvej 13, 2000 Frederiksberg