CVR 35889922Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Computerprogrammering (620100)SvendborgFounded 12 Jun 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GOGRAPP IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
723K
DKK, annual report 2018
+88.3% on 2017
Result
+74.1K
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
-34.1K
DKK, annual report 2018
NO LIMIT HOLDING ApSCVR 35859748, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 20 Mar 2020
GOGRAPP IVSCVR 35889922, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 20 Mar 2020
Mike Borregaarduntil 27 Nov 2018
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2018: -34.1K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3585217433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 201712 Jun 2014 to 1 Sep 2017
CVR 3585974850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 11 Jun 201812 Jun 2014 to 20 Mar 2020
CVR 3053838233.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 11 Jun 201812 Jun 2014 to 11 Jun 2018
CVR 3588992233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2017 to 20 Mar 2020
GOGRAPP IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GOGRAPP IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3865044010% to under 15% of capital and votes11 May 2017 to 9 Apr 2019
CVR 3608228325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Jul 2015 to 11 May 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
12 Jun 2014 to 5 Nov 2026.
Q4 2018, quarterly: 0 employees, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Q4 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Jan 2015 to Jul 2018.
Latest Q4 2018, published 26 Jun 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 608 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 395 | 384 | 723 |
| Operating profit | +47 | +13 | -127 | +99 |
| Result for the year | +35 | +7 | -101 | +74 |
| Equity | 36 | 53 | -58 | -34 |
| Total assets | 104 | 147 | 144 | 209 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 13.4% | -2.9% | 88.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 7.7% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 3 | -35note 3 | -30note 3 | -98note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 496.9%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2015 covers 13 months (12 Jun 2014 to 30 Jun 2015). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 20.03.2020, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 27.03.2019 af Skifteretten i Svendborg
Revision:
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Svendborg den 01.02.2019
Ny adresse: Bjørnøvej 40, 5700 Svendborg
Ny kommune: Svendborg
Stiftelsesdato:
12.06.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
12.06.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 300,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 300,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 35852174 SVEEGAARD DEVELOPMENT IVS, Karise Alle 5, 2650 Hvidovre, den 12.06.2014, CVR-NR. 35859748 NO LIMIT HOLDING IVS, Jens Juels Vej 24, 3., 5230 Odense M, den 12.06.2014, CVR-NR. 30538382 OBJECT DEVELOPMENT IVS, Saxovej 42, 2. tv., Højstrup, 5210 Odense NV, den 12.06.2014.
Direktion:
Parham Alamdoust, den 12.06.2014, Mike Borregaard, den 12.06.2014, Rune Sveegaard, den 12.06.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
12.06.2014 - 30.06.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019478161Bjørnøvej 40, 5700 Svendborg