CVR 35862722Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ValbyFounded 30 May 2014
Gross profit
-25.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.1M on 2024
Result
-49.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
294.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TH V 2 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTeglholmen V A/SCVR 42877557, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2021
Hans-Bo Hyldigsince 15 Dec 2021
CVR 42877557100% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1582317810% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votes24 Jul 2014 to 15 Dec 2021
CVR 2830481133.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes24 Jul 2014 to 15 Dec 2021
CVR 3539519933.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes24 Jul 2014 to 15 Dec 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in ACC 2021 Holding ApS, since 21 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 42156175Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in HACC HOLDING ApS, since 8 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 36405732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Gruppen A/S, since 16 Sep 2015
Holding company
CVR 32266134Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Teglholmen V A/S, since 2 Dec 2021
Holding company
CVR 42877557Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TH V 2 ApS, since 15 Dec 2021
This company
TH V 2 ApS
CVR 35862722
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 44833204100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44833190100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44833182100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TH V 2 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,185 | -1,515 | -2,783 | 1,073 | -26 |
| Result for the year | +85,898 | -2,426 | -5,144 | -21 | -50 |
| Equity | 78,603 | 76,177 | 294,352 | 294,331 | 294,282 |
| Total assets | 138,267 | 138,769 | 478,469 | 459,216 | 455,465 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -227.9% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -102.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -315note 2 | -140note 2 | -2,058note 2 | -11,368note 2 | -418note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 244.6%note 3 | -1.5%note 4 | -1.2%note 4 | 0.3%note 3 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 34,948note 2 | 38,143note 2 | 86,334note 2 | 101,482note 2 | 107,168note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 May 2022
TH V 2 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019425874Paradisæblevej 4, 2500 Valby