CVR 35860495Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Secondary industries: Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)HolbækFounded 27 May 2014
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CLN Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
693.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-30.1% on 2024
Result
+55.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
781.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lykke Brandt Holding ApSCVR 44519992, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2023
Pernille Lykke Brandtsince 27 May 2014
CVR 44519992100% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Apr 2014 to 28 Jun 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Apr 2014 to 28 Jun 2016
CVR 37858609100% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 202329 Jun 2016 to 30 Dec 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lykke Brandt Holding ApS, since 21 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 44519992Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLN Ejendomme ApS, since 30 Dec 2023
This company
CLN Ejendomme ApS
CVR 35860495
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | Q3 2019 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q3 2019; monthly Nov 2017 to Apr 2019 and Jan 2026 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 970 | 878 | 2,273 | 993 | 693 |
| Operating profit | +785 | +611 | +1,958 | +682 | +540 |
| Result for the year | +423 | +138 | +1,084 | +97 | +56 |
| Equity | 1,995 | 1,045 | 2,129 | 1,726 | 781 |
| Total assets | 12,165 | 13,757 | 15,388 | 11,493 | 8,400 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 13.5% | -9.4% | 158.8% | -56.3% | -30.2% |
| EBITDA | 970 | 878 | 2,099 | 827 | 693 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 92.3% | 83.3% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,646 | 7,842 | 5,466 | 3,588 | 1,668 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 6.9x | 8.9x | 2.6x | 4.3x | 2.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8.2% | 5.2% | 19.7% | 10.6% | 10.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 3,485note 1 | 2,532note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 276note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8,326 | 11,543 | 9,660 | 3,027 | 6,048 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39494264 Minja ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.04.2026
Nyt navn: CLN Ejendomme ApS
Slettet binavn: PS Videnscenter ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.04.2026.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 2.815,80.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Pernille Brandt, Lærkevej 30, Allerup, 4300 Holbæk
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RevisorGården godkendte revisorer A/S, den 31.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45071391 RevisorGården Holbæk ApS, Kalundborgvej 60, 4300 Holbæk, den 31.10.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Stian Malchau, den 30.12.2023.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 40390502 PS Videnscenter ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.09.2022
Nyt binavn: PS Videnscenter ApS
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19720705 RevisorGården godkendte revisorer A/S, Kalundborgvej 60, 4300 Holbæk, den 12.09.2022.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje fast ejendom og drive kursusvirksomhed samt anden hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Ny adresse: Lærkevej 30, Allerup, 4300 Holbæk
Stiftelsesdato:
27.05.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
27.05.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
Stian Malchau Brandt, den 27.05.2014, Pernille Lykke Brandt, den 27.05.2014.
Direktion:
Stian Malchau Brandt, den 27.05.2014, Pernille Lykke Brandt, den 27.05.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Første regnskabsår:
27.05.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019419033Lærkevej 30, 4300 Holbæk