CVR 35806504Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KastrupFounded 15 Mar 2014
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+79.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
687.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ERRI HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDaniel Ahlfeldt Erri Mortensen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Mar 2014
Daniel Ahlfeldt Erri Mortensensince 15 Mar 2014
100% of capital and votessince 15 Mar 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Mar 2014 to 15 Jan 2019
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 35820450100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ERRI HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4139166950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 May 2020 to 2 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +77 | +265 | -11 | +33 | +80 |
| Equity | 321 | 586 | 575 | 608 | 687 |
| Total assets | 395 | 698 | 677 | 644 | 761 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 13 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 20 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 10 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 2 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019228556Pretoria Alle 33, 2770 Kastrup