CVR 35806458Public limited company (A/S)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)SøborgFounded 10 Mar 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
11
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2022
-57.4% on 2021
Result
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
933.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Nærenergi AS66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, until 8 Jun 2023
IGNÉCO ApSCVR 33351879, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 8 Jun 2023
Jacob Himmelstrupuntil 8 Jun 2023
Equity of 933.3K DKK was below half the share capital of 2.1M DKK at 31 Dec 2022. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3335187920% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Oct 2021 to 8 Jun 2023
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 1 Oct 202110 Mar 2014 to 8 Jun 2023
NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38768557100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2017 to 28 Apr 2020
CVR 27733166100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2016 to 30 Jun 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
10 Mar 2014 to 4 Nov 2026.
Apr 2023, monthly: 11 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Apr 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Apr 2023, published 23 Jun 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 433 | 2,689 | 2,738 | 2,389 | 1,018 |
| Operating profit | -1,070 | +1,257 | +881 | +2 | -2,058 |
| Result for the year | -212 | +1,398 | +826 | -49 | -1,603 |
| Equity | -1,718 | 1,759 | 2,585 | 2,536 | 933 |
| Total assets | 1,144 | 3,431 | 7,505 | 8,964 | 7,502 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 520.8% | 1.8% | -12.9% | -57.4% |
| EBITDA | -1,070 | Not reportednote 2 | 886 | 84 | -1,938 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -246.9% | Not reportednote 2 | 32.4% | 3.5% | -190.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 100% | 33.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -49note 5 | -222note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 3,268 | 3,733 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 6 | 38.9x | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | Not reportednote 6 | 0.1%note 9 | -30.7%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 | 97note 12 | 230note 12 | 0note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,273note 5 | 140note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 2,820 | 2,745 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Apr 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 22 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 14 Feb 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 12 Jun 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 08.06.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 27733166 Regaco A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 27733166 Regaco A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene Sherex Europe A/S og CVR-nummer: 35806458 NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 27733166 Regaco A/S og CVR-nummer: 35806458 NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, den 07.09.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 25.06.2021.
Ny adresse: Vandtårnsvej 100, st. tv, 2860 Søborg
Ny kommune: Gladsaxe
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.11.2019.
kr. 2.079.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 21.11.2019 og gennemført 04.12.2019 dækning af underskud kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.079.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Morten Wannberg, den 22.03.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Bjørn Mathias Apeland, den 22.03.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jostein Kaada, den 20.03.2018, Ørjan Ingebrigtsen (formand), den 20.03.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Jacob Himmelstrup, den 20.03.2018, Jostein Kaada (formand), den 20.03.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Morten Wannberg (formand), den 15.05.2017, Tore Meinert, den 15.05.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Morten Wannberg, den 15.05.2017, Ørjan Ingebrigtsen (formand), den 15.05.2017.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kim Otto Lund Thunbo, den 16.11.2016, Jostein Kaada (formand), den 16.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Jostein Kaada, den 16.11.2016, Morten Wannberg (formand), den 16.11.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kim Otto Lund Thunbo (adm. dir), den 16.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Jacob Himmelstrup (adm. dir), den 16.11.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BUUS JENSEN I/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 16.11.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33241763 AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, Kongevejen 3, 3000 Helsingør, den 16.11.2016.
Ny adresse: Knud Bro Alle 4B, 3660 Stenløse
Ny adresse: Knud Bro Alle 4D, 3660 Stenløse
Ny kommune: Egedal
Ny adresse: Bækkeskovvej 5, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand
Ny kommune: Vallensbæk
CVR-nummer
35806458.
NAVN:
NÆRENERGI DANMARK A/S.
Adresse: Gammel Køge Landevej 890, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand.
Kommune: Vallensbæk.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.05.2015
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bjørn Mathias Apeland (formand), den 07.05.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Jostein Kaada (formand), den 07.05.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af et direktionsmedlem i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem..
Stiftelsesdato:
10.03.2014.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
10.03.2014.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Kim Otto Lund Thunbo, den 10.03.2014.
Bestyrelse:
Bjørn Mathias Apeland (formand), den 10.03.2014, Tore Meinert, den 10.03.2014, Kim Otto Lund Thunbo, den 10.03.2014.
Direktion:
Kim Otto Lund Thunbo (adm. dir), den 10.03.2014.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsesformanden.
Revision:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 10.03.2014.
Første regnskabsår:
10.03.2014 - 31.12.2014.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019228424Vandtårnsvej 100, 2860 Søborg